Resultatliste Hitraløpet/ Racerklasse) 7 km Hitra FIK12.04.14
7 km Start kl.13:00
Gutter10-11 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
3 | Ludvig Hestnes | Berge Rederi as | X | |
10 | Aleksander Berg Glørstad | Dolmøy IL | 38.25 | 3. |
26 | Sivert Berget | Fjellværøy | 34.52 | 2. |
25 | Even Selvåg | Fjellværøy | X | |
43 | Jone Halse Kjerstad | Nabeita IL | 43.06 | 4. |
75 | Vetle Rømuld | Ut-Hitra | 33.37 | 1. |
Gutter12-13 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
1 | Ola Marius Ottesen | Hitra il | X | |
5 | Magnar Berge | Berge Rederi as | X | |
11 | Ola Arntsen | Hitra IL | 30.09 | 1. |
14 | Robin Aalmo | Sandnes Ulf | 30.33 | 3. |
42 | Isak Halse Kjerstad | Nabeita IL | 30.29 | 2. |
57 | Ståle Arntsberg | Hitra IL | 35.27 | 4. |
58 | Vegard Slåttavik | Hitra IL | 42.29 | 5. |
70 | Kim Aleksander Kværnø | Hitra FIK | 45.55 | 6. |
Gutter14-15 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
13 | Ole Marcus Aalmo | Hitra FK | 37.17 | 3. |
27 | Martin Børø Larsen | Sandstad IL | 33.36 | 2. |
59 | Johan Slåttavik Andersen | Hitra IL | 32.26 | 1. |
Gutter16-17 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
8 | Lars Arntsen | Team Slots | 31.16 | 3. |
21 | Runar Heggvik | Hitra FIK | 29.24 | 2. |
46 | Magnus Berg Sletfjerding | Strindheim IL | 24.16 | 1. |
84 | Steffen Eriksen | 39.55 | 4. |
Gutter18-19 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
MennJunior 20-22 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
36 | Ole Sæterbø | Rindal IL | 25.37 | 1. |
15 | Audun Mikalsen | Marine Harvest | 38.57 | 3. |
52 | Kjartan Eide | No Team | 27.11 | 2. |
MennSenior 23- 34 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
31 | Helge Langen | Rindal IL | 21.46 | 1. |
32 | Terje Maroni | Rindal IL | 23.36 | 2. |
33 | Lars Morten Bardal | Rindal IL | 24.01 | 4. |
22 | Nils Jakob Kjølsø | Hitra FIK | 24.14 | 5. |
64 | Selemun Tweldemedhin | Hitra FIK | 25.13 | 6. |
63 | Sultan Ibrahim | Hitra FIK | 38.29 | |
68 | Muntassar Fadul | Hitra FIK | 38.42 | |
62 | Osman Ahswai | Hitra FIK | 29.07 | 14. |
60 | Logman Alnour | Hitra FIK | 28.55 | 13. |
67 | Hassen Mohammed | Hitra FIK | 26.08 | 7. |
69 | Ibrahim Idress | Hitra FIK | 35.48 | 18. |
61 | Jaber Hassen | Hitra FIK | 32.52 | 16. |
82 | Odd Bjørnar Jobotn | Hitra FIK | 27.50 | 11. |
79 | Magnus Solberg Roos | No Team | 26.10 | 8. |
53 | Abdulla Bilal | Hitra FIK | 37.26 | 22. |
Eseyas Beraki | Hitra FIK | |||
19 | Robert Valleraunet | Yrjar IL | 31.43 | 15. |
55 | Tommy Andre Haugen | Hitra FIK | 26.12 | 9. |
56 | Emil Melting | Hitra FIK | 23.57 | 3. |
18 | Michal Bamcerek | Marine Harvest | 35.59 | 19. |
12 | Asbjørn Kjerringvåg | Marine Harvest | 36.27 | 20. |
29 | Stian Bostad Kvaal | Skatval skilag | 32.59 | 17. |
40 | Vegard HV | No Team | 27.12 | 10. |
66 | Naod atakilti | Hitra FIK | 28.04 | 12. |
73 | Haizam Tikrinja | Hitra FIK | 37.42 | 23. |
83 | SAbderhim Moh | Hitra FIK | 36.28 | 21. |
MennVeteran 35- 39år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
65 | Tesfu Dawit | Hitra FIK | 23.52 | 2. |
16 | Stein Tore Valmyr | Marine Harvest | 38.34 | 4. |
20 | Daniel Plura | Hitra FIK | 35.50 | 3. |
48 | Ebrahim Abulaziz | Strindheim IL | 21.22 | 1. |
MennVeteran 40- 44år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
2 | Stig Holmen | Marine Harvest | 31.53 | 1. |
17 | Gregor Konarski | Marine Harvest | 32.11 | 2. |
50 | Ronny Ulvan | Marine Harvest | 37.22 | 3. |
51 | Arild Kjærstad | Nabeita IL | 43.09 | 4. |
MennVeteran 45- 49år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
35 | Alf Petter Bøe | Rindal IL | 25.44 | 1. |
54 | Jaffar Talaat | Hitra FIK | 36.45 | 6. |
44 | Frode Ulvan | Knarrlagsund slip | 33.44 | 3. |
71 | Abdenabi Blymann | Lerøy | 36.43 | 5. |
74 | Kåre Rømuld | Ut-Hitra | 34.37 | 4. |
78 | Lennart Bakeng | No Team | 38.38 | 7. |
77 | Olav Athammer | Hitra VGS | 31.25 | 2. |
MennVeteran 50- 54år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
7 | Kjell Ove Arntsen | Team Slots | 31.51 | 1. |
41 | Jan Olav Sivertsen | 32.13 | 2. |
MennVeteran 55- 59år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
9 | Inge Kjerringvåg | Kvernhusvik | 43.53 | 3. |
6 | Kurt Roger Arntsen | No Team | 31.33 | 1. |
49 | Arne H Ulvan | No Team | 32.00 | 2. |
MennVeteran 60- 64år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
Jenter10-11år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
4 | Åse Johanne Berge | Berge Rederi as | X | |
72 | Antal Blymann | Lerøy | 37.42 | 1. |
Jenter12-13år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
37 | Helena Bekken | Frøya IL | 31.58 | 1. |
38 | Vendela Bekken | Frøya IL | 32.07 | 2. |
Jenter14-15 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
80 | Mari Letnes | No Team | 32.35 | 1. |
Jenter16-17år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
18-19år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
23 | Marthe Olsen | Selsbakk IF | 27.19 | 1. |
Damerjunior 20-22
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
45 | Sigrid J. Våg | Strindheim IL | 25.40 | 1. |
34 | Monika Hansen | Viggja IL | 32.10 | 2. |
DamerSenior 23-34 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
28 | Gunn-Marit Fosshaug | Lerøy | 47.20 | 6. |
30 | Solrun Sæther | Viggja IL | 31.33 | 3. |
39 | Kine Husteli Kristiansen | St Olavs HF | 32.53 | 4. |
47 | Anette Brocks Hagen | Strindheim | 26.13 | 1. |
81 | Unni Cecilie Haugen | Hitra FIK | 29.56 | 2. |
85 | Sigrun Aune | Strindheim IL | 39.55 | 5. |
DamerVeteran 35-39 år
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
Damer40-44
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
76 | Line Rønning | Lerøy | 42.26 | 1. |
Damer45-49
Nr. | Navn | Lag | Resultat | Plass. |
24 | Kari Marit Øien | IL Fjellmann | 41.34 | 1. |