Resultatlisten for Hitraløpet 6,7 km:

00:21:15 Ebrahim Abdulaziz Strindheim IL

00:21:28 Ola Sakshaug Selsbakk IF

00:21:36 Mats Bjørgum Strindheim IL

00:21:53 Erlend Sørtveit Strindheim IL

00:22:02 Lars Bendic Eide Strindheim IL

00:22:24 Nils Jacob Fløystad Strindheim IL

00:22:42 Helge Langen Rindal IL

00:22:42 Abdurraman Hir Selsbakk IF

00:22:48 Trond Einar Brodbakk Strindheim IL

00:24:16 Tesfu Dawit Hitra FIK

00:24:33 Alexander Hofstad Rindal IL

00:24:34 Pål Sæther Rindal IL

00:25:35 Hassan Mohammed Hitra FIK

00:25:41 Jørgen Halgunset Rindal IL

00:26:51 Logman Alnour Mohammed Hitra

00:26:52 Rolf Karlsen

00:28:17 Isak Halse Kjerstad Frøya FK

00:29:05 Petter Skaget Frøya FK

00:29:10 Anders Sætherbø

00:29:47 Tor Jarle Bolme Rindal IL

00:29:57 Stian Andre Lervåg

00:30:00 Leif Magne Betten Salmar ASA

00:30:45 Kjell A Sætherbø

00:31:08 Johan Slåttavik Andersen

00:31:25 Martin Børø Larsen Sandstad IL

00:31:42 Henrik Sehm-Hansen Frøya FK

00:32:00 Alexander Berg Glørstad

00:32:06 Stian Børge Mollan Hitra FK /8 klasse

00:32:09 Stig Holmen Marine Harvest

00:32:13 Runa Opheim Selsbakk IF

00:32:34 Elisabeth Sætherbø

00:32:38 Marianne Mjelde Knutsen Løpeglede Ørland H

00:32:40 Robert Margido Valleraunet IL Yrjar

00:32:43 Vegard Slåttavik Andersen

00:32:45 Vetle Øverland Rømuld Ut-Hitra

00:33:24 Kristaps Jansons Frøya fk

00:33:25 Martin Endoo Frøya FK

00:33:44 Arne H Ulvan

00:33:51 Alexander Fjeldvær

00:33:52 Tuva Arntsen No team

00:34:04 Jan Jumazy Marine Harvest

00:34:13 Nina Loeng Aas Løpeglede Ørland H

00:34:21 Lene Catrin Ervik Havbrukstjenesten

00:34:34 Trond Fjeldvær Marine Harvest

00:34:47 Gaute Tillerli

00:35:05 Endre Letnes Fillan skole

00:35:22 Emil Bø Frøya FK

00:35:24 Arild Kjerstad Frøya FK

00:35:28 Antal Blyman Dolmøy IL

00:35:32 Vilde Børø Larsen Sandstad IL

00:36:49 Sara Brasøy Fjeldvær

00:36:50 Anne Merete T Ulvær Sandstad IL

00:37:28 Wenche Børø Larsen Sandstad IL

00:37:58 Even Hammerhaug Selvåg

00:38:09 Kristina Tøften Fillan skole

00:38:37 Marianne Elnæs Marine Harvest

00:38:48 Thomas Hansen Trimfit

00:39:41 Sanna Fjeldvær Trimfit

00:40:20 Susan Jegtvik No team

00:40:47 Mats Rotnes Hitra Kommune

00:41:22 Runar Bogø Frøya FK

00:43:09 May Linn Kjerringvåg Bedriftshelsa SA

00:43:09 Tone Hansen Bedriftshelsa SA

00:43:09 Rutt Janne Sveinsdotter

00:45:04 Mathias Øien

00:45:17 Ola Marius Ottesen Hitra FK

00:46:07 Bjørg V Jacobsen Friskis og svettis

00:51:07 Monica Mollan Hitra IL

00:56:32 Liv Unni Ottesen No team

01:12:00 Kevin Mollan Hitra IL /6 klasse